Chemiedozententagung 2019

18.-20. März 2019, Koblenz

Wissenschaftliches Programm

11:00
Hörsaal D028 Eröffnung der Chemiedozententagung 2019 und Verleihung der ADUC-Preise
12:30
Individuelle Mittagspause (Möglichkeit Bistro/Cafeteria/Mensa)

A (Synthetische Methoden)

Hörsaal D028

13:30
Expanding the reactivity of diazoalkanes – sustainable synthesis with iron and blue light

R. M. Koenigs, Aachen/DE

13:50
Metal–free Catalysts for Visible–Light–Mediated Efficient Transformations in Organic Synthesis

S. Das, Göttingen/DE

14:10
New Strategies to Prepare Fluorine-Containing Organic Molecules

M. Hopkinson, Berlin/DE , S. Dix, Berlin/DE, K. Rajes, Berlin/DE, A. Agrawal, Berlin/DE

14:30
6-Azabicyclo[3.2.1]octanes from Simple Caprolactams via Dieckmann Cyclization

T. Gruber, Lincoln/GB

14:50
Towards reaction media compartmentation for DNA-encoded organic synthesis - micellar Brønsted acid-catalyzed formation of DNA-tagged tetrahydroquinolines

A. Brunschweiger, Dortmund/DE , M. Klika Škopić, Dortmund/DE, K. Götte, Dortmund/DE, C. Gramse, Dortmund/DE, R. Weberskirch, Dortmund/DE

15:10
Kaffeepause

A (Polymerchemie)

Hörsaal D028

15:30
Poly- and Oligo-Vinylferrocenes as Cathode Materials for Charge Storage Devices.

A. Hildebrandt, Chemnitz/DE

15:50
Electroactive Organic Materials Based on Fulvenyl-functionalized (Poly-) Isocyanides

F. Pammer, Ulm/DE , S. Schraff, Ulm/DE

16:10
Materials based on Sustainable Ionic Liquids: Synthesis and Application

C. Liedel, Potsdam/DE

16:30
Olefins as (Organo-)Polymerization Catalysts: Access to Well-Defined Polyethers for Advanced Materials

S. Naumann, Stuttgart/DE , A. Balint, Stuttgart/DE, F. Markus, Stuttgart/DE

16:50
Peptides and Peptidomimetics as Functional Components in (Bio)Materials

A. T. Neffe, Hamburg/DE

17:10
Pause
17:30
Hörsaal D028 GDCh-Festsitzung und Verleihung der GDCh-Preise
19:30
D239 und Foyer D-Gebäude Get-Together

B (Festkörperchemie)

Hörsaal E011

13:30
Elektrochemische Defluorierung von Oxyfluoriden – Ein neues Synthesetool zur Modifizierung anorganischer Materialien

O. Clemens, Darmtadt/DE , K. Wissel, Darmstadt/DE

13:50
Reduktion der Dimensionalität in den Polyanionen von Vertretern des MgCuAl2 Typs

O. Janka, Münster/DE , F. Stegemann, Münster/DE, M. Radzieowski, Münster/DE

14:10
Revealing Trends in the Electronic Structures of Intermetallic Compounds

S. Steinberg, Aachen/DE

14:30
New Binary and Ternary Nickel Silicides

V. Hlukhyy, Garching/DE , T. Braun, Garching/DE

14:50
Vom maschinellen Lernen interatomarer Potentiale zu strukturell komplexen Festkörpermaterialien

V. L. Deringer, Cambridge/GB

15:10
Kaffeepause

B (Hauptgruppenchemie)

Hörsaal E011

15:30
Metallocene und Metallocenophane der Hauptgruppenelemente

A. Schäfer, Saarbrücken/DE , C. Müller, Saarbrücken/DE, L. Wirtz, Saarbrücken/DE, J. Warken, Saarbrücken/DE, W. Haider, Saarbrücken/DE

15:50
Berylliumphosphankomplexe: Ligandenaustauschprozesse und Reaktivität

M. R. Buchner, Marburg/DE , N. Spang, Marburg/DE, M. Müller, Marburg/DE

16:10
Bonding Correlations and Reactivity of Pentacoordinated Silicon Species

S. Grabowsky, Bremen/DE , M. Fugel, Bremen/DE, A. Dittmer, Bremen/DE, M. V. Ponomarenko, Bremen/DE

16:30
Geometrical constrain in calix[4]pyrrole complexes of silicon(IV) and aluminium(III) – striking features and reactivities.

L. Greb, Heidelberg/DE , F. Ebner, Heidelberg/DE

16:50
Eigenschaften und Folgechemie eines zyklischen Tetrasilasilylons

F. Lips, Münster/DE

17:10
Pause
17:30
Hörsaal D028 GDCh-Festsitzung und Verleihung der GDCh-Preise
19:30
D239 und Foyer D-Gebäude Get-Together

C (Drug Design and Drug Release)

Hörsaal M001

13:30
Fragment-based Drug Design and its Application in Anti-infective Research

M. Empting, Saarbrücken/DE , T. Hesterkamp, Braunschweig/DE, P. Kirsch, Saarbrücken/DE, R. W. Hartmann, Saarbrücken/DE, M. P. Storz, Saarbrücken/DE, C. Brengel, Saarbrücken/DE, A. Thomann, Saabrücken/DE, A. G. de Mello Martins, Saarbrücken/DE, M. Zender, Saarbrücken/DE, C. Schütz, Saarbrücken/DE, M. Hamed, Saarbrücken/DE, A. S. A. Ahmed, Saarbücken/DE, T. Röhrig, Saarbrücken/DE

13:50
Gold Compounds Induce Immune Suppression via AHR-TGFß1 Signaling

X. Cheng, Heidelberg/DE , I. L. Shytaj, Heidelberg/DE, S. Haeberle, Heidelberg/DE, I. Ott, Braunschweig/DE, M. Lusic, Heidelberg/DE, E. Hadaschik, Heidelberg/DE, S. Wölfl, Heidelberg/DE

14:10
Multicomponent synthesis of novel selective histone deacetylase inhibitors

F. K. Hansen, Leipzig/DE

14:30
Light against microbial infections

A. Galstyan, Münster/DE

14:50
Drug release from smart supramolecular hydrogels with visible light

Z. Pianowski, Karlsruhe/DE , J. Karcher, Karlsruhe/DE, S. Kirchner, Karlsruhe/DE

15:10
Kaffeepause

C (Computational Chemistry)

Hörsaal M001

15:30
Wellenfunktionsmethoden für angeregte Zustände und Spektroskopische Anwendungen

R. Izsak, Mülheim an der Ruhr/DE

15:50
Theoretical Chemistry of Electronic Resonances

T. Jagau, München/DE

16:10
Molecular Understanding of Energy Conversion Processes

D. Fazzi, Köln/DE , W. Thiel, Mülheim an der Ruhr/DE, J. Zaumseil, Heidelberg/DE, K. Meerholz, Köln/DE

16:30
Modeling interactions between nanoplastics and biomolecules

O. Holloczki, Bonn/DE

16:50
Electronic structure in strong magnetic fields

S. Stopkowicz, Mainz/DE

17:10
Pause
17:30
Hörsaal D028 GDCh-Festsitzung und Verleihung der GDCh-Preise
19:30
D239 und Foyer D-Gebäude Get-Together

A (Chemische Biologie)

Hörsaal D028

08:30
Chemical Probes to Control Redox Biology with Subcellular Precision

P. Rivera-Fuentes, Zürich/CH , A. Tirla, Zürich/CH, J. Nguyen, Zürich/CH

08:50
New Chemical Biology Tools for Elucidation of Microbiota Human Host Co-Metabolism for Biomarker Discovery

D. Globisch, Uppsala/SE , M. S. P. Correia, Uppsala/SE, L. P. Conway, Uppsala/SE, C. Ballet, Uppsala/SE, G. Neeraj, Uppsala/SE

09:10
Spin labeling of RNA by genetic alphabet expansion transcription

S. Kath-Schorr, Bonn/DE , F. Eggert, Bonn/DE, C. Domnick, Bonn/DE

09:30
Fluorogenic Probes for Bioorthogonal Chemistry – Live-Cell Imaging and Single Molecule Localization Microscopy

R. Wombacher, Heidelberg/DE

09:50
Understanding Bottromycin Biosynthesis

J. Köhnke, Saarbrücken/DE

10:10
Kaffeepause

A (Aromatische Verbindungen)

Hörsaal D028

10:40
Antiaromatizität

R. J. F. Berger, Salzburg/AT

11:00
Die Fluoreszierende Welt der 4-Hydroxythiazole

E. Täuscher, Ilmenau/DE , E. Freiberger, Ilmenau/DE, N. Eckert, Ilmenau/DE

11:20
Surprises in BINOL-chemistry: Acid-catalyzed 5-endo-dig cyclization leads to facile racemization

J. Niemeyer, Essen/DE

11:40
Electronic transitions in tetraazaperopyrenes: From molecules to materials

S. Höfener, Karlsruhe/DE , B. Günther, Heidelberg/DE, J. Liu, Karlsruhe/DE, M. Harding, Karlsruhe/DE, L. H. Gade, Heidelberg/DE

12:00
Chiroptical Photoswitches and Light Driven Molecular Motors

H. Dube, München/DE

12:20
Individuelle Mittagspause (Möglichkeit Bistro/Cafeteria/Mensa bis 14:20)

Parallel

ADUC-Mitgliederversammlung (Seminarraum D239, 12:30-14:00 Uhr)

und

DFG-Workshop (Hörsaal E011, 12:45-14:00 Uhr)

A (Naturstoffchemie)

Hörsaal D028

14:20
Novel Secondary Metabolites from Microbial Symbionts – Isolation, Synthesis and Bioactivity Studies

C. Beemelmanns, Jena/DE

14:40
Bacterial Quinolones: Privileged Structures for Tools and Drugs

T. Böttcher, Konstanz/DE , M. Prothiwa, Konstanz/DE, D. Szamosvári, Konstanz/DE

15:00
Bacterial Nautral Product Diversity in Pseudomonads

P. Stallforth, Jena/DE , M. Klapper, Jena/DE, J. Arp, Jena/DE, S. Götze, Jena/DE, R. Mukherji, Jena/DE

15:20
Biomimetische Naturstoffsynthesen über radikalische Prozesse

P. Heretsch, Berlin/DE , R. C. Heinze, Berlin/DE, F. L. Duecker, Berlin/DE

15:40
Total Synthesis of Natural Products and Analogues

N. Schützenmeister, Hamburg/DE , M. Schacht, Hamburg/DE, M. Assmann, Hamburg/DE, G. J. Boehlich, Hamburg/DE, J. de Vries, Hamburg/DE

16:45
Stadtführung
19:00
Gesellschaftsabend an Bord des Rheinschiffs "Deutsches Eck"
Anlegestelle: Konrad-Adenauer-Ufer, Anleger 8 (Pegelhaus)

B (Nanostrukturierte Materialien)

Hörsaal E011

08:30
Supraparticles – new functionalities with long-known nanoparticle building blocks

K. Mandel, Würzburg/DE

08:50
Biohybrid materials based on inorganic nanoparticles and protein containers

T. Beck, Aachen/DE

09:10
Methods for Controlling Porosity and Electronic Structure of Nanoporous Carbon Materials for Electrochemical Energy Storage and Conversion

M. Oschatz, Potsdam/DE

09:30
Fe3O4-MOF core-shell nanoparticles for medical applications

H. Bunzen, Augsburg/DE , R. Ettlinger, Augsburg/DE, J. Schnabel, Augsburg/DE

09:50
Probing Next Generation Ultrathin Electronics: Two-Dimensional Nanosheets and Ultrathin Nanoplatelets - High Mobility vs. Photoluminescence Properties

J. Lauth, Hannover/DE , F. Manteiga Vázquez, Delft/NL, Q. Yu, Delft/NL, J. Neil, Oldenburg/DE, R. W. Crisp, Delft/NL, M. Failla, Delft/NL, E. Klein, Hamburg/DE, C. Klinke, Swansea/GB, S. Kinge, Zaventem/BE, L. D. A. Siebbeles, Delft/NL

10:10
Kaffeepause

B (Übergangsmetallkatalyse)

Hörsaal E011

10:40
"Hinter der Oxo-Mauer": d8 konfigurierte terminale Imidkomplexe des Palladiums

D. Munz, Erlangen/DE , A. Grünwald, Erlangen/DE

11:00
Aren-limitierte nicht-dirigierte C–H Aktivierungen von Aromaten

M. van Gemmeren, Münster/DE

11:20
Dual-catalytic transition metal systems for functionalization of unreactive sites of molecules

P. Dydio, Strasbourg/FR

11:40
Regioselective C-H functionalisation of nitro heterocycles and further transformation of manipulable nitro group

V. Iaroshenko, Lodz/PL

12:00
New Route to Rhodium(II) Complexes and Their Application in Catalysis

R. Hrdina, Giessen/DE

12:20
Individuelle Mittagspause (Möglichkeit Bistro/Cafeteria/Mensa bis 14:20)

Parallel

ADUC-Mitgliederversammlung (Seminarraum D239, 12:30-14:00 Uhr)

und

DFG-Workshop (Hörsaal E011, 12:45-14:00 Uhr)

B (Festkörperchemie und funktionelle Materialien)

Hörsaal E011

14:20
Exploiting and rationalizing multifunctional properties of Na0.5Bi0.5TiO3-based ceramics

T. Frömling, Darmstadt/DE , S. Steiner, Darmstadt/DE, L. Koch, Darmstadt/DE, M. Höfling, Darmstadt/DE, K. Albe, Darmstadt/DE

14:40
Triggering the reactivity of SrTiO3-based ceramics by electric-field-induced charge carrier confinement

S. Mascotto, Hamburg/DE , B. Kayaalp, Hamburg/DE, K. Klauke, Hamburg/DE, M. Biesuz, Trento/IT, A. Iannaci, Trento/IT, V. M. Sglavo, Trento/IT, M. D'Arienzo, Milan/IT, S. Lee, Daejeon/KR, W. C. Jung, Daejeon/KR

15:00
Optoelectronics of Synthetic Mesocrystals

M. Scheele, Tübingen/DE

15:20
In the curl: Interface-mediated formation of polymer/mineral composite micro scrolls

A. S. Schenk, Bayreuth/DE , V. Grün, Bayrueth/DE, S. Rosenfeldt, Bayreuth/DE

15:40
From Solutes to Mesostructured Hybrid Materials via Demixing and Colloid Assembly of Liquid-Condensed Intermediates

S. E. Wolf, Erlangen/DE , D. Zahn, Erlangen/DE, J. Harris, Erlangen/DE, C. F. Böhm, Erlangen/DE, M. Schüssler, Erlangen/DE, V. Pipich, Garching/DE, P. Zavatteri, Lafayette/US, F. Marin, Dijon/FR, T. Grünewald, Grenoble/FR

16:45
Stadtführung
19:00
Gesellschaftsabend an Bord des Rheinschiffs "Deutsches Eck"
Anlegestelle: Konrad-Adenauer-Ufer, Anleger 8 (Pegelhaus)

C (Analytische Methoden und Computational Chemistry)

Hörsaal M001

08:30
Nichtgleichgewichts-Sensing mit unselektiven Hochaffinitätswirten

F. Biedermann, Karlsruhe/DE

08:50
Charge-carrier dynamics in systems for light-driven hydrogen generation based on colloidal semiconductor nanostructures

M. Wächtler, Jena/DE

09:10
In situ Electron Microscopy for the Investigation of Heterogeneous Catalysts

T. Lunkenbein, Berlin/DE , M. Plodinec, Berlin/DE

09:30
Mass Spectrometry for Mechanistic Studies in Organocatalytic Reactions

M. Engeser, Bonn/DE , J. A. Willms, Bonn/DE, R. Reel, Bonn/DE, A. Schnell, Bonn/DE

09:50
Mapping Uncharted Territory beyond the Standard Periodic Table: How Relativistic Effects influence Chemical and Physical Properties of Superheavy Elements

M. Jerabek, Mülheim (Ruhr)/DE , P. Schwerdtfeger, Auckland/NZ

10:10
Kaffeepause

C (Peptide und Proteine)

Hörsaal M001

10:40
De novo Designed Protein Folding Motifs as Reaction Scaffolds

F. Thomas, Göttingen/DE , M. Rink, Göttingen/DE, N. B. Paul, Göttingen/DE, M. Kovermann, Konstanz/DE

11:00
Are gluten-related disorders a new protein aggregation disease? A translational chemistry approach

V. I. Dodero, Bielefeld/DE

11:20
Non-covalently linked heme-peptide complexes as potential biocatalysts for substrate oxidation and lignin degradation

T. Kühl, Bonn/DE , B. F. Syllwasschy, Bonn/DE, J. Lukas, Bonn/DE, M. Beck, Bonn/DE, G. Pozas Quintana, Bonn/DE, D. Imhof, Bonn/DE

11:40
A privileged scaffold based analysis revealed an unexpected similarity in ligand binding between BRD4 and another drug target

O. Koch, Münster/DE

12:00
Identifying and developing novel carbene-transferring enzymes

M. J. Weissenborn, Halle/DE

12:20
Individuelle Mittagspause (Möglichkeit Bistro/Cafeteria/Mensa bis 14:20)

Parallel

ADUC-Mitgliederversammlung (Seminarraum D239, 12:30-14:00 Uhr)

und

DFG-Workshop (Hörsaal E011, 12:45-14:00 Uhr)

C (Photokatalyse)

Hörsaal M001

14:20
Neue Einblicke in die photokatalytische CO2-Reduktion mit mono- und dinuklearen Rhenium-Verbindungen

M. Schwalbe, Berlin/DE

14:40
Design and characterization of heteroleptic copper photosensitizers containing an extended π-system

M. Karnahl, Stuttgart/DE

15:00
Supramolecular Structures of Amphiphilic Dyes For Photochemical and Photophysical Applications

M. Presselt, Jena/DE , M. Hupfer, Jena/DE, M. Kaufmann, Jena/DE, F. Herrmann-Westendorf, Jena/DE, S. K. Das, Jena/DE, B. Dietzek, Jena/DE

15:20
Beware of the dark side? Light-driven charge accumulation on Cu(I) 4H-imidazolate complexes for conversion and storage of solar energy

M. Schulz, Jena/DE

15:40
Heterogeneous photoredox catalysis using graphitic carbon nitrides

B. Pieber, Potsdam/DE

16:45
Stadtführung
19:00
Gesellschaftsabend an Bord des Rheinschiffs "Deutsches Eck"
Anlegestelle: Konrad-Adenauer-Ufer, Anleger 8 (Pegelhaus)
08:30
Hörsaal E011 Workshop: "Opening the Editor´s Black Box: Insider Tips for Successful Submissions"
(Wiley-VCH)
09:30
Kaffeepause

A (Metall-freie Katalyse)

Hörsaal D028

09:50
Halogenbrücken-katalysierte Nazarov-Cyclisierungen

M. Breugst, Köln/DE , J. König, Köln/DE, T. Arndt, Köln/DE, N. Gildemeister, Köln/DE

10:10
Lewis-Base Catalysis: How to Invert Chemoselectivity in Nucleophilic Substitutions

P. H. Huy, Saarbrücken/DE

10:30
Kontrolle von Nichtkovalenten Wechselwirkungen in der Organokatalyse

G. Bistoni, Muelheim an der Ruhr/DE

10:50
Latent Nucleophiles in Lewis Base Catalysis

I. Vilotijevic, Jena/DE , Y. Zi, Jena/DE, M. Lange, Jena/DE

11:10
Tricoordinate Phosphorus Species: From Lewis Superbases to Lewis Superacids

F. Dielmann, Münster/DE

11:30
Kaffeepause

A (Kohlenhydratchemie)

Hörsaal D028

11:50
Synthetic Carbohydrate-based Materials

M. Delbianco, Potsdam/DE

12:10
Reactive Polysaccharide Nanoparticles for Biomedical Applications

M. Gericke, Jena/DE , P. Schulze, Jena/DE, L. Gabriel, Jena/DE, T. Heinze, Jena/DE

12:30
Chemoenzymatic Synthesis of Artificial Xylan Polysaccharides with Defined Substitution Patterns

F. Pfrengle, Potsdam/DE

12:50
Inspired from Nature: Biomimetic Non-covalent Catalysis opens New Directions in Strain-Release Glycosylation 

C. C. J. Loh, Dortmund/DE

13:10
Pause
13:30
Seminarraum D239 DHV-Workshop: "Bewerbung auf eine Professur (bis 16:15 Uhr)

B (Hauptgruppenchemie)

Hörsaal E011

09:50
Nukleophile Borverbindungen

R. Frank, Braunschweig/DE

10:10
Ein stabiles Pyridin-Radikalanion

T. Böttcher, Freiburg/DE , J. Schröder, Freiburg/DE, D. Himmel, Freiburg/DE, D. Kratzert, Freiburg/DE, V. Radtke, Freiburg/DE, S. Richert, Freiburg/DE, S. Weber, Freiburg/DE

10:30
Boron-Relayed Strategies for C-C Bond Forming Reactions

D. Didier, München/DE

10:50
Neue Reaktivitätsmuster Kationischer Bismutamide

C. Lichtenberg, Würzburg/DE , I. Fischer, Würzburg/DE, F. M. Bickelhaupt, Amsterdam/NL

11:10
σ- and π-Donor Stabilization of Low-valent Pnictogen Compounds

R. S. Ghadwal, Bielefeld/DE , D. Rottschäfer, Bielefeld/DE, M. K. Sharma, Bielefeld/DE

11:30
Kaffeepause

B (Anorganische Komplexchemie)

Hörsaal E011

11:50
Die facettenreiche Chemie von 2,2'-Diphosphinotolanen

J. Ballmann, Heidelberg/DE

12:10
Stabilisierung und Aktivierung von Carbanionen durch Alkalimetall-Alkoxide

J. Klett, Mainz/DE

12:30
Diphosphinometal ligands for homogeneous transition metal catalysis

M. E. Tauchert, Aachen/DE , P. Steinhoff, Aachen/DE, J. P. Schroers, Aachen/DE, R. Steinbock, Aachen/DE

12:50
Accidental Formation of Heteroles at Hexaarylethanes

D. Schaarschmidt, Hamburg/DE

13:10
Uncovering The Non-Innocence of Ferrocenyl-Based Ligands With (Low Temperature) Spectroelectrochemistry

M. R. Ringenberg, Stuttgardt/DE , F. Döttinger, Stuttgart/DE, M. Häßner, Stuttgart/DE, J. Fiedler, Prague/CZ

13:30
Seminarraum D239 DHV-Workshop: "Bewerbung auf eine Professur (bis 16:15 Uhr)

C (Supramolekulare Chemie)

Hörsaal M001

09:50
Relative Stabilities and Cage-to-Cage Transformations within a Series of Tribenzotriquinacene-Based Covalent Organic Cages and Macrocycles

F. Beuerle, Würzburg/DE

10:10
Mixed-Linker Zeolitic Imidazolate Frameworks - From Mechanical Pore Collapse to Melting and Glass Formation

S. Henke, Dortmund/DE , L. Frentzel-Beyme, Dortmund/DE, R. Pallach, Dortmund/DE, M. Kloß, Dortmund/DE

10:30
Responsive Materials Based on Non-Covalent Interactions

S. Schrettl, Fribourg/CH

10:50
Light-Harvesting Systems based on Earth-Abundant Metal

C. Bizzarri, Karlsruhe/DE

11:10
Reductive Coupling of N-Aryl Iminoboronates and B-N Dynamic Covalent Chemistry

A. McConnell, Kiel/DE

11:30
Kaffeepause

C (Homogene und Heterogene Katalyse)

Hörsaal M001

11:50
Katalytisch-Reduktive C-O und C-C Bindungsspaltungen

J. Streuff, Freiburg im Breisgau/DE

12:10
H2 aktivieren ohne zu Hydrieren – neue bifunktionelle Katalysatoren für die chemoselektive Reduktion von Carboxylverbindungen

J. F. Teichert, Berlin/DE , B. M. Zimmermann, Berlin/DE, T. Kaicharla, Berlin/DE

12:30
Understanding the intriguing Ag-oxygen chemistry: From fundamental insights to an industrial perspective

E. Frei, Berlin/DE , M. Lamoth, Berlin/DE, A. Tarasov, Berlin/DE, S. Wrabetz, Berlin/DE, M. Plodinec, Berlin/DE, L. Zwiener, Berlin/DE, A. Klyushin, Berlin/DE, T. Jones, Berlin/DE, M. Geske, Berlin/DE, F. Rosowski, Berlin/DE, R. Schlögl, Berlin/DE

12:50
What governs the stability of surfaces in nonstoichiometric mixed oxide catalysts? – Dopant segregation in perovskite-based SOFC electrodes

F. Hess, Cambridge, MA/US , B. Yildiz, Cambridge, MA/US

13:10
Catalysis with liquid metal alloys

C. Papp, Erlangen/DE

13:30
Seminarraum D239 DHV-Workshop: "Bewerbung auf eine Professur (bis 16:15 Uhr)